GP ISBERGUES, DEMARE SPRING WINNER, 4 MOZAZO

professionals | 09/18/2022 | 16:35

by tuttobiciweb

Arnaud Démare scores the winning race at the 76th edition of the Grand Prix d’Isbergues-Pas-de-Calais. Groupama-FDJ runners Marc Sarro (AG2R Citroën Team) and Edward Theon (Trek Segafredo) with Luca Mozzato, fourth, preceded him so far another place in his season.

access command

1. DEMARE Arnaud GFC FRA in 4h32’34”
2. SARREAU Marc ACT FROM »
3. THEUNS EDWARD TFS BEL’
4. * Mozato Luca Bank ETA”
5. Simone Julian Tin from “
6. The Kapio Amauri Arc Bell’
7. Walshed Maximilian Richard Cove Gear
8.JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LTS RSA”
9. Cardes Roman American University of Beirut
10. * Barbier Pierre BBK from ”
11. HOFSTETER Hugo ARK FROM ”
12. * Dujardin Sandy Ten of ”
13. COQUARD Bryan COF FRA ”
14. SELIG Rüdiger LTS GER ”
15. Manzin Lorenzo Twenty of ”
16. *Page from Hugo IWG
17. * GUEGAN Mael UNA FRA ”
18. Merler Team ADC Bell
19. Venturini Clement ACT FRA ”
20. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG BEL ”
21- Maureen Emmanuel Una FRA”
22. Minten Milan BWB BEL ”
23. DANISH Léo UNA FRA ”
24. WARRIOR ALEXANDRIA ADC GER ”
25. Being a Treasure, John TFS ESP ”
26. Delacroix Tristan NMC FRA ”
27. * ZINGLE Axel COF FROM ”
28. *MIFSUD Andréa NMC FRA”
29. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC ITA”
30. URUTY Maxime NMC FROM ”
31. Jeffrey’s Ten Women’s Soup
32.VERMEULEN Emiel GRL BEL ”
33. *Backout Tom BWB Bell ”
34. VIVIANI Attilio BWB ENG ”
35. * Richard Andrade Florian UNA FRA”
36. *NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel NMC FRA”
37. ASKEY Lewis GFC GBR ”
38. Ursilien Bull Tin from ”
39. *PAJUR Markus ARK EST ”
40. * JOHANSEN Julius IWG DEN ”
41. * CHARRIN Aloïs TUD FRA ”
42. Table.
43. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT CALL +05″
44. Delaplace Anthony Arc Fra ”
45. *MEENS Johan BWB BEL ”
46. ​​VAHTRA Norman GRL EAST ”.
47. Blankart Baptist IWJ Bell ”
48. * Divan Antoine Eleven of ”
49. HUREL Tony AUB FRA +08″
50. Sinkeldam Ramon GFC Ned ”
51. Maldonado Anthony American University of Beirut from +1
52. *Trym EFD NOR +19″ fuel seats
53. *LAMBRECHT Michiel BWB BEL ”
54. *TRACZ Szymon EFD POL ”
55. LE TOURNAMENT Mathias UNA FRA ”
56. Richard Lewis UNA FRA”
57. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK FRA +21″
58.NAESEN Oliver ACT CALL ”
59.VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT BEL ”
60. Mesquite Mathieu TFS ITA +24 “
61. GOUBERT Jean NMC Female +26″
62. * WORLDS Bram GFC NED ”
63. KLUGE Roger LTS GER +35 “
64. *EGHOLM Jakob TFS DEN +40″
65. VERMOTE Julien ADC BEL ”
66. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC LTU’
Schwarzman Michael LTS GER +43″
68. CARISEY Clement GRL FRA +53″
69. *DONZÉ Robin TUD SUI +59″
70 * Thierry Pierre Arc FRA”
71. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK BEL ”
72. * FURCHER MATEEO TEEN FRA”
73. VENDRAME Andrea ACT ITA ”
74. Molly Kinney BWB BEL + 1’23”
75. *DAUPHIN Florian BBK FRA”
76. * Lipo Matisse NMC from ”
77. *FREDERIKSEN Oliver Wulff EFD DEN + 1’38”
78. *Fine Eddy Cove FRA ”
79. LE GAC Olivier GFC FROM ”
80. LEROUX Samuel GRL from +1’44”
81. LEYSEN Senne ADC BEL + 1’54”
82.VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ADC BEL ”
83.HOELGAARD ​​Markus TFS NOR ”
84 – Petit Adrian IWG from ”
85. LEVEAU Jérémy GRL FRA ”
86. GOUGEARD Alexis BBK FROM + 2’10”
87. GAUTIER Cyril BBK from ”
88. *VOISARD Yannis TUD SUI + 2’51”
89. THE GENDT Thomas LTS BEL ”
90.LIVYNS Arjen BWB BEL ”
91. *BERHE Welay EFD ETH”
92. NOPPE Christophe ARK BEL ”
93. * Sagnok Szymon Cove Bowl ”
94. VAN DER POEL David ADC NED + 2’58”
95. VERGAERDE Otto TFS BEL ”
96. * HENNEQUIN Paul NMC FRA ”
97. * Shard Jason AUB + 3’20”
98.VAN NIEKERK Morne PLEASE RSA ”
99. * Debiomarsh Nicholas AUB from +3’22”
100. * Delbuf Joris AUB from +4’18”
101. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas GRL LTU + 5’16”
102. *LAPEIRA Paul ACT FRA + 9’31”
103. * JOALLAND Yaël UNA FRA + 9’48”
104. *Vogel Alex Todd Sue”

Do not leave

Wallis Jelly Cove Bell
ARMY COF BEL sander
Ewan Caleb LTS Out

pulling out

* BRUSTENGA MASAGUE MARK TFS ESP
* DELACROIX Théo IWG FRA
Bastiaens Ayco ADC BEL
* Mahodo Nolan BBK from
* KLAHRE Jakob TUD SUI
* ISHIGAMI Masahiro EFD JPN
* Jenni Luca EFD Soi
* STEHLI Felix EFD SUI

Copyright and copy TBW